Sprechstundenplan

Veröffentlicht in Sprechstunden

 

Sprechstundenplan

2. Halbjahr 2018/2019 ab 18.02.2019

Lehrkraft

Wochentag

Uhrzeit

RSD Katzenberger Jürgen

nach Vereinbarung

 

RSK Mitländer Kurt

nach Vereinbarung

 

ZwRSK Meermann Erwin

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bauer Karl

Mittwoch

11:30 - 12:15 Uhr

Bernecker Claus

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bernreuther Inge

Dienstag

   11:30 - 12:15 Uhr

Biliczky Dorothea

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bosch Sandra

Montag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Christ Klaus

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Djeddi Petra

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Erben Manuel

Donnerstag

10:45 – 11:25 Uhr

Fietz Sabine

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Fried Pamela

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Galewski Nadine

Montag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Graßer Martin

Freitag

  10:30  - 11:15 Uhr

Haselmann Sigrid

Freitag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Haubold Sandra

Mittwoch

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Herold-Mändl Silke

Dienstag

   09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Herter Susanne

Freitag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Huber Bastian

nach Vereinbarung

 

Jochem Thomas

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Pfarrerin Kaindl Maria

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kainz Eva (Schulpsychologin)
Telefonsprechzeit z. Terminvereinbarung Telefon 09872/95709131

Donnerstag

09:00 – 10:00 Uhr

Knaudt Angela

Donnerstag

10:05 – 10:45 Uhr

Kohrmann Kerstin

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Kohrmann Thomas

Dienstag

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Kraft Volker

Mittwoch

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Kukula Karin

Mittwoch

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Kupfer Jasmin

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Kwapil Peter

Freitag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Lederle-Jelinek Gabriele

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Ledwig Kathrin

Freitag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Leipold Andrea

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Loos Anja

Dienstag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Pfarrerin Maier Ute

Donnerstag

11:40 – 12:20 Uhr

Marx Oliver

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Marx Tonja

Donnerstag

11:40 – 12:20 Uhr

Mather Alexandra

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Merdes Walter

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Mies Claudia

Donnerstag

10:05 – 10:45 Uhr

Muskat Simon

Mittwoch

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Obermüller Birgit

Freitag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Obermüller Martin

Montag

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Ottlinger Franziska

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Pfeiffer Thomas

Dienstag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Pongracz Nikolett

Freitag

   10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Rahn Franziska

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Reil Thomas

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Reißmann Carina

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Roos Oliver

Mittwoch

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Rube Olesja

Dienstag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Scharnagl Günter

Donnerstag

   10:05 - 10:45 Uhr

Schneller Maria

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Schrader Angelika

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Schubert Vera

Donnerstag

  10:45 – 11:25 Uhr

Schuh Christine

Freitag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Schwarz Anke

Donnerstag

11:40 – 12:20 Uhr

Seitz Susanne

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Steiner Christine

Mittwoch

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Steinfeld Kerstin

Mittwoch

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Störzenhofecker Armin

nach Vereinbarung

 

Strobel Jochen

Mittwoch

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Strobel Matthias

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Ulses Alexandra

nach Vereinbarung

 

Vinzens Doris

Freitag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Wagner Birgitt

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Wagner Florian

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Wedel Michael

Freitag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Welt Oliver

Freitag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Wirth Inge

Mittwoch

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Wittmann Fabian

Donnerstag

10:45 – 11:25 Uhr

Wittmann Stefanie

Telefonsprechstunde zur

Schullaufbahnberatung

Telefon 09872/95709130

Donnerstag

(Telefonberatung)

Montag

(Sprechstunde)

11:40 – 12:20 Uhr

 

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

 

Wunder-Mayer Stephanie

Donnerstag

12:20 – 13:00 Uhr