Sprechstundenplan

Veröffentlicht in Sprechstunden

 

Sprechstundenplan

1. Halbjahr 2019/2020 gültig ab 04.11.19

Lehrkraft

Wochentag

Uhrzeit

RSD Katzenberger Jürgen

nach Vereinbarung

 

RSK Mitländer Kurt

nach Vereinbarung

 

ZwRSK Meermann Erwin

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bauer Karl

Montag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Bayer Maria

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bernecker Claus

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bernreuther Inge

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Biliczky Dorothea

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bosch Sandra

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Christ Klaus

Freitag

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Djeddi Petra

Freitag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Erben Manuel

Mittwoch

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Euring Kerstin

Dienstag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Fried Pamela

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Genser Florian

Mittwoch

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Graßer Martin

Montag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Haselmann Sigrid

Mittwoch

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Haubold Sandra

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Herold-Mändl Silke

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Herter Susanne

Montag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Jochem Thomas

Mittwoch

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Kainz Eva (Schulpsychologin)
Telefonsprechzeit z. Terminvereinbarung Telefon 09872/95709131

Donnerstag

09:00 – 10:00 Uhr

Knaudt Angela

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kohrmann Kerstin

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Kohrmann Thomas

Donnerstag

11:40 – 12:20 Uhr

Kraft Volker

Donnerstag

10:05 – 10:45 Uhr

Kukula Karin

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Kupfer Jasmin

nach Vereinbarung

 

Kwapil Peter

Mittwoch

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Lechner Janina

Freitag

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Lederle-Jelinek Gabriele

Freitag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Loos Anja

Donnerstag

11:25 – 11:40 Uhr

Lux Alexandra

Donnerstag

10:05 – 10:45 Uhr

Pfarrerin Maier Ute

Donnerstag

11:40 – 12:20 Uhr

Martella Nino

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Marx Oliver

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Marx Tonja

Freitag

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Mather Alexandra

Mittwoch

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Merdes Walter

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Mies Claudia

Donnerstag

11:40 – 12:20 Uhr

Obermüller Birgit

Montag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Ortloff Carolin

Mittwoch

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Ortloff Ralf

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Ottlinger Franziska

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Pfeiffer Thomas

Mittwoch

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Pfister Andreas

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Pongracz Nikolett

Donnerstag

10:05 – 10:45 Uhr

Quast Morten

Montag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Rahn Franziska

Donnerstag

12:20 – 13:00 Uhr

Reil Thomas

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Reißmann Carina

Montag

10:30 - 11:15 Uhr

Richter Nadja

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Roos Oliver

Montag

11:30 -  12:15 Uhr

Rube Olesja

Freitag

09:45 - 10:30 Uhr

Scharnagl Günter

Donnerstag

10:05 – 10:45 Uhr

Schneller Maria

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Schrader Angelika

Mittwoch

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Schubert Vera

Donnerstag

08:35 – 09:15 Uhr

Schuh Meike

nach Vereinbarung

 

Schwarz Anke

Mittwoch

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Seitz Susanne

Freitag

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Steiner Christine

nach Vereinbarung

 

Steinfeld Kerstin

Montag

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

Störzenhofecker Armin

nach Vereinbarung

 

Strobel Matthias

Montag

09:45 - 10:30 Uhr

Ulses Alexandra

Dienstag

10:30  - 11:15 Uhr

Vinzens Doris

Freitag

11:30 – 12:15 Uhr

Wagner Birgitt

Mittwoch

07:55 – 08:40 Uhr

Wedel Michael

Freitag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Wiesgickl Christian

Donnerstag

10:05 – 10:45 Uhr

Wirth Inge

Dienstag

09:45 – 10:30 Uhr

Wittmann Fabian

Freitag

10:30 – 11:15 Uhr

Wittmann Stefanie

Telefonsprechstunde zur

Schullaufbahnberatung

Telefon 09872/95709130

Montag

(Telefonberatung)

Montag

(Sprechstunde)

08:40 – 09:25 Uhr

 

07:55 – 08:40 Uhr